Kampe, stævner og events

 

DATOTIDArrangør / Hj.holdEvent / UdeholdLokale / StedOmklædning
18:30Sol over StevnsStyregruppeMødelokale 1
19:00Nimg. Grundej. Foren.Generalforsamling 2024Mødelokale 3
19:00Stevns KommuneHalfordelingsmødeCafé
19:00AIK FitnessDGI mødeMødelokale 2
Lør 25/510:00AIK U12dr 8mEjby IF FodboldBane 513 + 14
11:00BørnefødselsdagJulieHal 2
11:30AIK U13pi 8mDianalund IFBane 53 + 15
12:00AIK U16 drengeHaslev FCBane 110 + 16
Søn 26/510:00AIK U11dr 8mKøge BKBane 513 + 14
12:00BarnedåbLisa JMødelokale 3
UGE 22
Man 27/518:30AIK kv. seniorHolmegaard GBBane 115 + 16
Tir 28/518:00StrøbyskolenForældremøde 1AMødelokale 1
18:30AIK U15 drengeSkælskør B&IBane 115 + 16
Tor 30/516:00Stevns Floorball KlubSæsonafslutningHal 1 + Møde 3
Fre 31/514:00ArrangementJulieHal 1
Lørdag 1/610:00AIK U12dr 8mHerlufsholm GF
11:00AIK U14 drengeB. Frem
12:00AIK serie 3FK Sydsjælland 05
Søn 2/610:00AIK U12dr 8mGreve Fodbold
11:00BørnefødselsdagSabine FHal 2
UGE 23
Man 3/618:30AIK kv. seniorFC Storebælt
Tor 6/618:30AIK U13dr 8mHerlufsholm GF
Lør 8/610:00Sol Over Stevns 2024Familie-eventAlle arealer
10:00BørnefødselsdagLindaHal 2
Søn 9/608:00EU VALG 2024Valg til EU-parlamentHal 1
10:00AIK U12dr 8mSædder IF
10:00AIK U14 drengeHerlufsholm GF
11:00BørnefødselsdagIdaHal 2
UGE 24
Ons 12/618:00AIK U16 drengeStore Heddinge BK
18:30AIK U13pi 8mFaxe Ladeplads IF
18:30AIK veteranerReerslev IF
Lør 15/610:00AIK U12dr 8mNyråd/Langebæk All.
10:00AIK U15 drengeKøge Nord FC
12:00AIK serie 3Køge BK
11:00BørnefødselsdagSøren J Hal 2
12:00FestTrine BMødelokale 3
Søn 16/610:00AIK U11dr 8mBoeslunde BK
10:00AIK U12dr 8mStore Heddinge BK
UGE 15
Fre/Lør 21-22/618:00SFK ungdomOvernatningHal 1 +2
Lør 22/612:00UdlejningGavZumbasal
12:00StrøbyskolenGallafest 9. kl.Hal 2
Søn 23/610:00AIK U12 drengeHolbæk B&IBane 4
UGE 26
Ons 26/617:00StrøbyskolenDimessionsfestHal 2
UGE 28
Lør 13/512:00FestJesperMødelokale 3
UGE 29
Lør 20/718:00FamiliefestMartin HHMødelokale 3
UGE 33
Lør 17/812:00FamiliefestHenrik/HeleneMødelokale 3
UGE 35
Søn 1/908:00HundeudstillingDSGKHal 1
11:00BørnefødselsdagJacob HHal 2
UGE 36
Lør 7/908:00HundeudstillingRRKHal 1
12:00BarnedåbSophiaZumbasal/Hal 2
Søn 8/908:00HundeudstillingRRKHal 1
UGE 37
Fre 13/918:30AIK FitnessKursusMødelokale 2
Lør 14/909:00AIK FotnessKursusMødelokale 2
Søn 15/909:00AIK FitnessKursusMødelokale 2
UGE 38
Søn 22/910:00AIK Badminton"Natminton"Hal 1
UGE 39
Fre 27/918:30AIK FitnessKursusMødelokale 2
Lør 28/909:00
AIK FitnessKursusMødelokale 2
Søn 29/909:00AIK FitnessKursusMødelokale 2
UGE 47
Lør 23/1108:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1 + 2
UGE 48
Lør 30/1110:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 50
Lør 14/1210:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
20252025202520252025
'''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''''
UGE 1
Lør 4/110:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 2
Lør 11/110:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 3
Lør 18/110:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 4
Lør 25/110:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 5
Lør 1/210:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 6
Lør 8/210:30Stevns UngdomsskoleSkitræningHal 2
UGE 14
Lør 5/408:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1
UGE 17
Lør 26/412:00KonfirmationJulie GZumbasalen/Hal 2
12:00KonfirmationMichael JMødelokale 3
Søn 27/412:00KonfirmationTrine og NickMødelokale 3/Hal 2
UGE 18
Lør 3/512:00KonformationStine GMødelokale 3
UGE 19
Lør 10/512:00Konfirmation ?AllanMødelokale 3
UGE 20
Lør 17/512:00Konfirmation ?AllanMødelokale 3
UGE 21
UGE 22
Lør 31/512:00KonfirmationNadiaMødelokale 3
12:00Konfirmation ?JulieZumbasalen
UGE 43
Lør 25/1008:00HundeudstillingDSGKHal 1 + 2
UGE 47
Lør 22/1108:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1 + 2
UGE 49
Lør 6/1208:00HundeudstillingRKKHal 1
*************************************
20262026202620262026
*************************************
UGE 15
Lør 11/408:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1
UGE 47
Lør 21/1108:00HundeudstillingMyndeklubbenHal 1 + 2